Bryan Fury

Real Name:
Eireann O'Dwyer
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

EPKCDACT12 Bryan Fury - EpileptikAct12 - Bottleneck Mankind album art Bryan Fury EpileptikAct12 - Bottleneck Mankind(CD, Album) Epileptik Productions EPKCDACT12 France 2005 Sell This Version
THORN 13 Bryan Fury - This Is Hardcore album art The Destroyer / Bryan Fury The Destroyer / Bryan Fury - This Is Hardcore(2xCD, Album) Thorntree Records THORN 13 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
AGCD01, AGCD001, THORN32 Bryan Fury - UK Hardcore - Chapter: 01 album art Axe Gabba Murda Mob a.k.a. Hellfish & Bryan Fury Axe Gabba Murda Mob a.k.a. Hellfish & Bryan Fury - UK Hardcore - Chapter: 01(CD, Mixed) Audio Sickness, Audio Sickness, Thorntree Records AGCD01, AGCD001, THORN32 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bryan Fury - Stratosfear album art Bryan Fury Stratosfear White Donkey Rec. Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
WD 002 Bryan Fury - Resurrection 2 album art Bryan Fury Resurrection 2(12") White Donkey Rec. WD 002 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
Mars Assault Black Limited, White Donkey N°4 Bryan Fury - International Konnexion E.P. album art Bryan Fury International Konnexion E.P.(12", EP) Mars Assault, White Donkey Rec. Mars Assault Black Limited, White Donkey N°4 France 2000 Sell This Version
WD 006.6 Bryan Fury - Dead By Dawn album art Bryan Fury Dead By Dawn(2x12") White Donkey Rec. WD 006.6 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
PaceMaker.001 Bryan Fury - Battle / No Order album art Sammy vs. Bryan Fury Sammy vs. Bryan Fury - Battle / No Order(12") Pacemaker PaceMaker.001 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Parkinson 001 Bryan Fury - Nothing Is Poisoned Till People Are Touching It! album art Bryan Fury & RK Fingers Bryan Fury & RK Fingers - Nothing Is Poisoned Till People Are Touching It!(12") Parkinson Records Parkinson 001 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
PaceMaker.002 Bryan Fury - Man The Pollutant / C. Voice album art Bryan Fury vs. Sammy Bryan Fury vs. Sammy - Man The Pollutant / C. Voice(12") Pacemaker PaceMaker.002 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
PaceMaker.003 Bryan Fury - Chipset / No Morality album art Sammy vs. Bryan Fury Sammy vs. Bryan Fury - Chipset / No Morality(12") Pacemaker PaceMaker.003 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Bryan Fury - Bloud In Blood Out (Remix) / Death Be Not Proud album art Bryan Fury Bloud In Blood Out (Remix) / Death Be Not Proud Deathchant UK 2003 Sell This Version
XINIX 001 Bryan Fury - Untitled album art Dj. Bryan Fury* / Dj. Malus* Dj. Bryan Fury* / Dj. Malus* - Untitled(12") Xinix XINIX 001 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Bryan Fury - Culture / Aftermid album art Bryan Fury Vs Sammy Bryan Fury Vs Sammy - Culture / Aftermid Pacemaker, Pacemaker Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
WD 007 Bryan Fury - Here Is Evil album art Bryan Fury Here Is Evil(12") White Donkey Rec. WD 007 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Deathchant -2 Bryan Fury - Dog Porn / Gripper Vs Jumbo Fingers album art Hellfish & Bryan Fury Hellfish & Bryan Fury - Dog Porn / Gripper Vs Jumbo Fingers(12") Deathchant Deathchant -2 UK 2004 Sell This Version
PACEMAKER 006 Bryan Fury - Alkaline Lake / Frozen Dyper album art Hellfish & Bryan Fury Hellfish & Bryan Fury - Alkaline Lake / Frozen Dyper(12") Pacemaker PACEMAKER 006 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
SCUM014 Bryan Fury - Science Friction / Dead Or Alive album art Bryan Fury vs The DJ Producer Bryan Fury vs The DJ Producer - Science Friction / Dead Or Alive(12") Rebelscum SCUM014 UK 2005 Sell This Version
WD 08 Bryan Fury - Criminal Drug Ivasion album art Bryan Fury Criminal Drug Ivasion(12") White Donkey Rec. WD 08 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
BUV03 Bryan Fury - Faster Stronger Better / Enemy For Real album art Bryan Fury Faster Stronger Better / Enemy For Real(12") Born Ultraviolent BUV03 France 2005 Sell This Version
PACEMAKER 005 Bryan Fury - The Nightmare Ends With Me / Street - 666 album art Bryan Fury Vs Sammy Bryan Fury Vs Sammy - The Nightmare Ends With Me / Street - 666(12") Pacemaker PACEMAKER 005 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
PaceMaker 07, PACEMAKER 007 Bryan Fury - Do You Comprehend / The Machine album art The Speed Freak / Bryan Fury The Speed Freak / Bryan Fury - Do You Comprehend / The Machine(12") Pacemaker, Pacemaker PaceMaker 07, PACEMAKER 007 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
Deathchant -5 Bryan Fury - Fucknine album art Hellfish & Bryan Fury Hellfish & Bryan Fury - Fucknine(12") Deathchant Deathchant -5 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Bryan Fury - Negative Drop album art Bryan Fury Negative Drop Deathchant UK 2006 Sell This Version
PaceMaker 010, PACEMAKER 010 Bryan Fury - UK Scumbags / RDS Engaged album art Hellfish & Bryan Fury Hellfish & Bryan Fury - UK Scumbags / RDS Engaged(12") Pacemaker, Pacemaker PaceMaker 010, PACEMAKER 010 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Jayfive

Jayfive

March 8, 2012
Random as you like factoid time - Bryan Fury appeared in 3 epsodes of the UK children's drama series Grange Hill back in 1990. There arent many hardcore techno artists that also turn up on imdb as well as discogs:)

Videos (91) Edit