Sunstryk

Real Name:
Thomas Vitali
Profile:
Thomas Vitali is a progressive psytrance act from Germany born on 12.03.1980. He discovered goa- and psytrance parties in his area in the year 2000, when he was 20 years old, and was instantly infected by its unique sounds and experiences. During the last years he was experimenting a lot with digital and analogue instruments to realize his own interpretation of music within psytrance.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1358121]

Artist

Albums

PQ158 Sunstryk - Open Heart Remixes album art Sunstryk Open Heart Remixes(10xFile, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ158 Germany 2009
PD160 Sunstryk - Hearts album art Sunstryk Hearts(8xFile, MP3, 320) Plusquam Division PD160 Germany 2009
PQ190 Sunstryk - Pure Essence album art Sunstryk Pure Essence(CD, Album) Plusquam Records PQ190 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
PBRDIGI008 Sunstryk - Works album art Sunstryk Works(6xFile, MP3, 320) Planet B.E.N. Records PBRDIGI008 Germany 2011
PQ266 Sunstryk - Serenity album art Sunstryk Serenity(CD, Album) Plusquam Records PQ266 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

PQ131CD Sunstryk - Royal Flush album art Sunstryk Royal Flush(CD, Comp) Plusquam Records PQ131CD Germany 2009 Sell This Version
PQR186 Sunstryk - Royal Flush Vol.II album art Sunstryk Royal Flush Vol.II(CD, Comp) Plusquam Records PQR186 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
PQ219 Sunstryk - Royal Flush Vol. III album art Sunstryk Royal Flush Vol. III(CD, Comp) Plusquam Records PQ219 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SYNCD179 Sunstryk - True Blood album art Sunstryk True Blood (Comp) Synergetic Records SYNCD179 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PQ250 Sunstryk - Royal Flush Vol.4 album art DJane Malana & Sunstryk DJane Malana & Sunstryk - Royal Flush Vol.4(2xCD, Comp) Plusquam Records PQ250 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PQ312 Sunstryk - Royal Flush Vol. V album art Sunstryk Royal Flush Vol. V(2xCD, Comp) Plusquam Records PQ312 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PQ154 Sunstryk - Beyond Light album art Sunstryk & Meander (2) Sunstryk & Meander (2) - Beyond Light(3xFile, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ154 Germany 2009
PQ171 Sunstryk - Leaving Eden album art Sunstryk Leaving Eden(4xFile, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ171 Germany 2009
PQ221 Sunstryk - Nature's Warning album art Sunstryk & E-Clip Sunstryk & E-Clip - Nature's Warning(2xFile, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ221 Germany 2010
PQ200 Sunstryk - Stars Circle album art Sunstryk Stars Circle(File, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ200 Germany 2010
SYNCD052 Sunstryk - WE Remixing Sunstryk album art Sunstryk WE Remixing Sunstryk(2xFile, MP3, 320) Synergetic Records SYNCD052 Germany 2010
PQ251 Sunstryk - Hungaryan Fox album art Sunstryk Hungaryan Fox(2xFile, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ251 Germany 2011
PQ289 Sunstryk - Ascending Soul album art Sunstryk Ascending Soul Plusquam Records PQ289 Germany 2012
PQ300 Sunstryk - Sicilian Vendetta - Pop Art Remix album art Sunstryk Sicilian Vendetta - Pop Art Remix(File, MP3, 320) Plusquam Records PQ300 Germany 2012
SYNCD137 Sunstryk - Ascending Soul - Helber Gun Remix album art Sunstryk Ascending Soul - Helber Gun Remix(File, MP3, 320) Synergetic Records SYNCD137 Germany 2012
PQ290 Sunstryk - Sicilian Vendetta album art Sunstryk Sicilian Vendetta(5xFile, MP3, 256) Plusquam Records PQ290 Germany 2012