Betty Buckley

Real Name:
Betty Lynn Buckley
Profile:
Betty Buckley (born July 3, 1947) is an American stage, film, and television actress and singer.
Sites:
[a1358337]

Artist

Albums

827 969-1 Y-1 Betty Buckley - The Mystery Of Edwin Drood album art Betty Buckley, Cleo Laine, George Rose Betty Buckley, Cleo Laine, George Rose - The Mystery Of Edwin Drood(LP, Album, Promo) Polydor 827 969-1 Y-1 USA & Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Betty Buckley - Betty Buckley album art Betty Buckley Betty Buckley (Album) Rizzoli US 1986 Sell This Version
09026-61516-2 Betty Buckley - Sondheim: A Celebration At Carnegie Hall (Highlights) album art Stephen Sondheim, Betty Buckley, Glenn Close, Jerry Hadley, Madeline Kahn, Patti LuPone, Liza Minnelli, James Naughton, Bernadette Peters, Paul Gemignani Stephen Sondheim, Betty Buckley, Glenn Close, Jerry Hadley, Madeline Kahn, Patti LuPone, Liza Minnelli, James Naughton, Bernadette Peters, Paul Gemignani - Sondheim: A Celebration At Carnegie Hall (Highlights)(CD, Album) RCA Victor 09026-61516-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
S1001-2 Betty Buckley - Children Will Listen album art Betty Buckley Children Will Listen(CD, Album) Sterling Records (8) S1001-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
S1007-2 Betty Buckley - With One Look album art Betty Buckley With One Look(CD, Album) Sterling Records (8) S1007-2 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
S1010-2 Betty Buckley - The London Concert album art Betty Buckley The London Concert(CD, Album) Sterling Records (8) S1010-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
Betty Buckley - An Evening At Carnegie Hall album art Betty Buckley An Evening At Carnegie Hall (Album) Sterling Records (8) US 1996 Sell This Version
S1014-2 Betty Buckley - Much More album art Betty Buckley Much More(CD, Album) Sterling Records (8) S1014-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
0001-2 Betty Buckley - Heart To Heart album art Betty Buckley, Kenny Werner Betty Buckley, Kenny Werner - Heart To Heart(CD, Album) KO Productions Inc 0001-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Betty Buckley - Stars And The Moon - Live At The Donmar album art Betty Buckley Stars And The Moon - Live At The Donmar (Album) Concord Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
88697220582 Betty Buckley - Quintessence album art Betty Buckley, Kenny Werner Betty Buckley, Kenny Werner - Quintessence(CD, Album) Playbill Records, Masterworks Broadway, Sony Music 88697220582 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
PM 2158 Betty Buckley - Ah, Men! (The Boys Of Broadway) album art Betty Buckley Ah, Men! (The Boys Of Broadway)(CD, Album) Palmetto Records PM 2158 US 2012 Sell This Version
B06WWMZCR7 Betty Buckley - Story Songs album art Betty Buckley Story Songs(CD, Album) Palmetto Records B06WWMZCR7 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UP 35052 Betty Buckley - Whoever You Are, I Love You album art Betty Buckley Whoever You Are, I Love You(7", Single, Promo) United Artists Records UP 35052 UK 1969 Sell This Version