Søren Kierkegaard

Real Name:
Søren Aabye Kierkegaard
Profile:
Danish philosopher, theologian, and psychologist.

He was born 5 May 1813 in Copenhagen, Denmark and died 11 November 1855 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1358811]

Artist

Albums

SKK 03-1 Søren Kierkegaard - Το Ημερολόγιο Ενός Αποπλανητή album art Σαίρεν Κίρκεγκωρ* Το Ημερολόγιο Ενός Αποπλανητή(CD, Album) Το Ινστιτούτο Της Δανίας Στην Αθήνα SKK 03-1 Greece Unknown Sell This Version