Konrad Lorenz

Real Name:
Konrad Zacharias Lorenz
Profile:
Austrian zoologist, ethologist and ornithologist, born 7 November 1903 in Vienna, Austria, died 27 February 1989 in Vienna, Austria. He was awarded the Nobel Prize in Physiology or Medicine in 1973.
Sites:
[a1359177]

Artist

Compilations

465764 1 Konrad Lorenz - Umweltgewissen album art Konrad Lorenz Umweltgewissen(2xLP, Comp) CBS 465764 1 Austria 1989 Sell This Version