Fred Sinowatz

Real Name:
Alfred Sinowatz
Profile:
Austrian historian and politician (SPÖ), born 5 February 1929 in Neufeld an der Leitha, Austria, died 11 August 2008 in Vienna, Austria. He served as Chancellor of Austria from 1983 to 1986.
Sites:
[a1359180]

Artist

Compilations

465764 1 Fred Sinowatz - Umweltgewissen album art Konrad Lorenz Kanzler Trifft Lorenz Konrad Lorenz - Umweltgewissen(2xLP, Comp) CBS 465764 1 Austria 1989 Sell This Version