Hansl Krönauer

Real Name:
Hans Krönauer
Profile:
German composer and singer, born 23 April 1932 in Benediktbeuern, Germany, died 21 March 2011 in Bad Tölz, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1359454]

Artist

Albums

8 30 019 Hansl Krönauer - Volksmusik Aus Bayern album art Ensemble Alfons Bauer*, Hans Krönauer*, Fischbauchauer Dirndln* Ensemble Alfons Bauer*, Hans Krönauer*, Fischbauchauer Dirndln* - Volksmusik Aus Bayern(LP) ETERNA 8 30 019 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
TS 3194/1-2 Hansl Krönauer - Echo In Den Bergen album art Hansl Krönauer Und Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten Hansl Krönauer Und Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten - Echo In Den Bergen(2xLP, Album) Telefunken TS 3194/1-2 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
74321 40745 2 Hansl Krönauer - Frohe Weihnacht Mit Hansl Krönauer album art Hansl Krönauer Und Dem Münchner Kinderchor* Hansl Krönauer Und Dem Münchner Kinderchor* - Frohe Weihnacht Mit Hansl Krönauer(CD, Album) Ariola Extra 74321 40745 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Hansl Krönauer - Golden Schimmern Meine Berge - Sehnsucht Nach Zu Haus album art Hansl Krönauer Golden Schimmern Meine Berge - Sehnsucht Nach Zu Haus (Album) Telefunken, Telefunken Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2459 160 Hansl Krönauer - Musikanten-Stelldichein album art Hansl Krönauer Musikanten-Stelldichein(LP, Album) Polydor 2459 160 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2418 693 Hansl Krönauer - Die Welt der Berge album art Hansl Krönauer Die Welt der Berge(LP, Album) Polydor 2418 693 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4106 Hansl Krönauer - Sehnsucht Nach Zu Haus' album art Hansl Krönauer Sehnsucht Nach Zu Haus'(7") CBS 4106 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Hansl Krönauer - Wenn Die Berge Rufen album art Hansl Krönauer Wenn Die Berge Rufen (Single) Telefunken Germany 1972 Sell This Version
U 56287 Hansl Krönauer - Kufsteiner Lied/Schneewalzer album art Hansl Krönauer Kufsteiner Lied/Schneewalzer(7", Single) Telefunken U 56287 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
U 56 264 Hansl Krönauer - Wir Wollen Freunde Sein (Heut' Laßt Uns Singen) album art Hansl Krönauer Und Die Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten Hansl Krönauer Und Die Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten - Wir Wollen Freunde Sein (Heut' Laßt Uns Singen)(7", Promo) Telefunken U 56 264 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
U 56 351 Hansl Krönauer - Eine Lederhos'n, Ein Paar Nagelschuh' album art Hansl Krönauer Und Die Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten Hansl Krönauer Und Die Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten - Eine Lederhos'n, Ein Paar Nagelschuh'(7", Single) Telefunken U 56 351 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
PPBO 4144 Hansl Krönauer - Westerwald, Du Bist So Schön album art Hansl Krönauer Westerwald, Du Bist So Schön(7", Single) RCA PPBO 4144 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2042 293 Hansl Krönauer - Das Trompetenecho Vom Königssee album art Hansl Krönauer Das Trompetenecho Vom Königssee(7", Single) Polydor 2042 293 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
AS 145.345 Hansl Krönauer - I Bin A Lustiger Musikant album art Hansl Krönauer I Bin A Lustiger Musikant(7", Single) Koch International AS 145.345 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1990 Sell This Version
145.877 AS Hansl Krönauer - Es Soll Kein Abschied Sein album art Hansl Krönauer Es Soll Kein Abschied Sein(7", Single) Koch International 145.877 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.796 AS Hansl Krönauer - Die Erste Liebe (Mutterlied) album art Hansl Krönauer Die Erste Liebe (Mutterlied)(7", Single) Koch International 145.796 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145 733, 145.733 AS Hansl Krönauer - Die Liab Is A Macht album art Hansl Krönauer Die Liab Is A Macht(7", Single) Koch International, Telefunken 145 733, 145.733 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
346 430 Hansl Krönauer - Schulzeit-Freunde album art Hansl Krönauer Schulzeit-Freunde(CD, Single) Koch International 346 430 Austria 1995 Sell This Version
Hansl Krönauer - Sehnsucht Nach Zu Haus album art Hansl Krönauer Sehnsucht Nach Zu Haus (Single) Telefunken Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Hansl Krönauer - Golden Schimmern Meine Berge album art Hansl Krönauer Und Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten Hansl Krönauer Und Die Wendelsteiner Musikanten - Golden Schimmern Meine Berge (Single) Decca Germany Unknown Sell This Version
D 29 123 Hansl Krönauer - Edelweisskönigin album art Hansl Krönauer Edelweisskönigin(7", Single) Decca D 29 123 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
U 56 206 Hansl Krönauer - Blauer Enzian album art Hansl Krönauer Blauer Enzian(7", Single) Telefunken U 56 206 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
6.11516 Hansl Krönauer - Du Bist Die Rose Vom Wörthersee album art Hansl Krönauer Du Bist Die Rose Vom Wörthersee(7", Single) Telefunken 6.11516 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
145.652 AS Hansl Krönauer - Vor'm Herrgott Sind Wir Alle Gleich album art Hansl Krönauer Vor'm Herrgott Sind Wir Alle Gleich(7", Single) Koch Records International 145.652 AS Austria Unknown Sell This Version
6.11 029, 6.11029 Hansl Krönauer - Das Kufsteiner Lied album art Hansl Krönauer Das Kufsteiner Lied(7", Single, RE) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.11 029, 6.11029 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit