Gerry Scotti

Real Name:
Virginio Scotti
Profile:
Italian tv presenter and actor, born 7 August 1956 in Caporinaldo, Italy. In the 80s he was DJ.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gerry Scotti
[a1359521]

Artist

Singles & EPs

IBZ 651294 7 Gerry Scotti - Smile album art Gerry Scotti Smile(7") Ibiza Records (2) IBZ 651294 7 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Gerry Scotti - Aie' (Oi Iuai) / Let's Show  album art Gerry Scotti Aie' (Oi Iuai) / Let's Show Five Italy 1989 Sell This Version
FM 13844 Gerry Scotti - Let's Show! (Salute!) album art Gerry Scotti Let's Show! (Salute!)(12") Five FM 13844 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
FM 13263 Gerry Scotti - Abbattiamoci Le Mani album art Gerry Scotti Abbattiamoci Le Mani(7") Five FM 13263 Italy 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit