Ad

Jimmy Liggins

Jimmy Liggins

Real Name:James L. Elliott
Profile:

Guitarist, arranger and R&B singer (born October 14, 1922 in Newby, USA - died July 18, 1983 in Durham, USA).
Brother of Joe Liggins.

In Groups:Jimmy Liggins & His Drops Of Joy, Jimmy Liggins And His 3-D Music
Variations:
Viewing All | Jimmy Liggins

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0