Birgitta Andersson

Real Name:
Ulla Birgitta Helena Andersson
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 20 April 1933 in Mariestad, Sweden. Mother of Matti Bye.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1360588]

Artist

Albums

RELP 1166 Birgitta Andersson - Teskedsgumman 2 album art Birgitta Andersson, Carl-Gustaf Lindstedt Birgitta Andersson, Carl-Gustaf Lindstedt - Teskedsgumman 2 (Album) SR Records RELP 1166 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
SPO-123 Birgitta Andersson - Sverigebruden album art Birgitta Andersson Sverigebruden(LP, Album) Ur Knäppupphistoriska Samlingarna SPO-123 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
CMC 96 Birgitta Andersson - Tedskedsgumman 2 album art Birgitta Andersson, Carl-Gustaf Lindstedt Birgitta Andersson, Carl-Gustaf Lindstedt - Tedskedsgumman 2 EMI CMC 96 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MEP 9052 Birgitta Andersson - Sveriges Vackraste Röst album art Birgitta Andersson Sveriges Vackraste Röst (EP) Metronome MEP 9052 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
SPECIAL Birgitta Andersson - Fötter Ska Man Hålla Högt album art Birgitta Andersson Fötter Ska Man Hålla Högt(7", S/Sided, Gat) Knäppupp SPECIAL Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
KNEP 150 Birgitta Andersson - Fötter album art Birgitta Andersson Fötter(7", S/Sided) Knäppupp KNEP 150 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
KNEP 150 Birgitta Andersson - Sverigebruden album art Birgitta Andersson Sverigebruden(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 150 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
KNEP 152 Birgitta Andersson - Die Borg / En Torftig Visa album art Brita Borg, Birgitta Andersson Brita Borg, Birgitta Andersson - Die Borg / En Torftig Visa(7", Single) Knäppupp KNEP 152 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
KNEP 151 Birgitta Andersson - Viking / Frieri Med Förhinder album art Martin Ljung, Birgitta Andersson Martin Ljung, Birgitta Andersson - Viking / Frieri Med Förhinder(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 151 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
KNEP 168 Birgitta Andersson - Milda Makter! album art Sune Mangs, Birgitta Andersson, Anders Lindner, Stig Grybe, Anna Sundqvist Sune Mangs, Birgitta Andersson, Anders Lindner, Stig Grybe, Anna Sundqvist - Milda Makter!(7", EP) Knäppupp KNEP 168 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
SP 379 Birgitta Andersson - AB Volvo Skövdeverken 100-årsjubileum album art Västgöta-Bengtsson, Birgitta Andersson Västgöta-Bengtsson, Birgitta Andersson - AB Volvo Skövdeverken 100-årsjubileum(7") Sonoprint AB SP 379 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version