Stan Kelly

Real Name:
Stanley Bootle
Profile:
Stan Kelly is a British folk songwriter and singer, and computer scientist, born 1929 in Liverpool. He helped found the St Lawrence Folk Song Society at Cambridge University in 1950.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stan Kelly