Natalie Portman

Real Name:
Neta-Lee Hershlag
Profile:
Israeli-American actress born June 9, 1981 in Jerusalem, Israel.
Sites:
[a1362134]

Artist

Albums

Natalie Portman - The Concert For New York City (To Benefit The Robin Hood Relief Fund) album art Various No Title Various - The Concert For New York City (To Benefit The Robin Hood Relief Fund) Columbia, Columbia Music Video US 2001 Sell This Version
none Natalie Portman - Vox Lux (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Sweat And Tears and 5 more… Various - Vox Lux (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(20xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Columbia, Three Six Zero Recordings none 2018

Videos

Natalie Portman - Live 8 album art Various Speech Various - Live 8 EMI US 2005 Sell This Version