Michel Audiard

Real Name:
Pierre Michel Audiard
Profile:
French dialogue writer, screenwriter and film director, born 15 May 1920 in Paris, France, died 7 July 1985 Dourdan, France. He is the father of French film director Jacques Audiard. His sharp dialogs are sometimes used as lyrics in the French area...
Sites:
[a1362452]

Artist

Compilations

DF9085 Michel Audiard - Dusty Fingers Volume Fifteen album art Various Tatou Strip Tease Various - Dusty Fingers Volume Fifteen(LP, Comp, Unofficial) Strictly Breaks Records DF9085 US 2006 Sell This Version