Toro Y Moi

Real Name:
Chazwick Bradley Bundick
Profile:
Born 7 November 1986 in Columbia, South Carolina. Producer from US.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Toro Y Moi

Albums

none Toro Y Moi - June 2009 Comp album art Toro Y Moi June 2009 Comp(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Toro Y Moi Self-released) none USA & Canada 2009 Sell This Version
PL06 Toro Y Moi - My Touch album art Toro Y Moi My Touch(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Toro Y Moi Self-released) PL06 US 2009 Sell This Version
11089-2 Toro Y Moi - Causers Of This album art Toro Y Moi Causers Of This (Album) Carpark Records 11089-2 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - Underneath The Pine album art Toro Y Moi Underneath The Pine (Album) Carpark Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
CAK73 Toro Y Moi - June 2009 album art Toro Y Moi June 2009 (Album) Carpark Records CAK73 2012 Sell This Version
CAK77 Toro Y Moi - Anything In Return album art Toro Y Moi Anything In Return (Album) Carpark Records CAK77 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - What For? album art Toro Y Moi What For? (Album) Carpark Records none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - Samantha album art Toro Y Moi Samantha(20xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Toro Y Moi Self-released) none US 2015
CAK117 Toro Y Moi - Live From Trona album art Toro Y Moi Live From Trona (Album) Carpark Records CAK117 US 2016 Sell This Version
CAK121 Toro Y Moi - Boo Boo album art Toro Y Moi Boo Boo (Album) Carpark Records CAK121 USA & Canada 2017 Sell This Version
CAK131 Toro Y Moi - Outer Peace album art Toro Y Moi Outer Peace (Album) Carpark Records CAK131 USA & Canada 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SVG002 Toro Y Moi - Left Alone At Night album art Toro Y Moi Left Alone At Night The Savant Guard SVG002 US 2009 Sell This Version
cak 51 (adv) Toro Y Moi - Blessa album art Toro Y Moi Blessa (Single) Carpark Records cak 51 (adv) UK 2009 Sell This Version
MU02 Toro Y Moi - Body Angles album art Toro Y Moi Body Angles(Cass, EP, Ltd, C20) Mirror Universe Tapes MU02 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - Talamak album art Toro Y Moi Talamak (Single) Carpark Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
cak054 Toro Y Moi - Leave Everywhere album art Toro Y Moi Leave Everywhere Carpark Records cak054 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - Sides of Chaz album art Toro Y Moi Sides of Chaz (EP) Not On Label (Toro Y Moi Self-released) none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - I Will Talk To You / For No Reason album art Toro Y Moi \ Cloud Nothings Toro Y Moi \ Cloud Nothings - I Will Talk To You / For No Reason (Single) Carpark Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
CAK68 Toro Y Moi - Freaking Out album art Toro Y Moi Freaking Out (EP) Carpark Records CAK68 US 2011 Sell This Version
AMSO004 Toro Y Moi - Still Sound Remixes album art Toro Y Moi Still Sound Remixes(12", Maxi, Ltd) Amazing Sounds AMSO004 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi - Still Sound album art Toro Y Moi Still Sound(File, AAC, Single) Carpark Records none US 2011
CAK 79 Toro Y Moi - So Many Details album art Toro Y Moi So Many Details (Single) Carpark Records CAK 79 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Toro Y Moi So Many Details/Say That/Studies(CD, EP, Promo) Carpark Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
CAK 90 Toro Y Moi - Campo album art Toro Y Moi Campo (Single) Carpark Records CAK 90 US 2013 Sell This Version
CDRDJ6916 Chromeo Featuring Toro Y Moi Chromeo Featuring Toro Y Moi - Come Alive(CDr, Single, Promo) Parlophone CDRDJ6916 UK 2013 Sell This Version