Потап

Потап

Real Name:
Олексій Андрійович Потапенко / Алексей Андреевич Потапенко
Profile:
Ukrainian author and performer of songs, composer, producer, director, screenwriter and TV presenter. Half of pop duo Потап и Настя.
Born: May 8, 1981, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1363029]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit