Ёлка

Real Name:
Elizaveta Val'demarovna Ivantsiv (Елизавета Вальдемаровна Иванцив)
Profile:
Russian and Ukrainian singer.
Was born 02.07.1982 in Uzhgorod, Ukraine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ёлка
[a1363128]

Artist

Albums

Ёлка - Город Обмана album art Ёлка Город Обмана (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
MR 913-2 Ёлка - Глава Первая album art Jiffy J feat. Ёлка, Айболит Jiffy J feat. Ёлка, Айболит - Глава Первая(CD, Album) Moon Records (2) MR 913-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Ёлка - Тени album art Ёлка Тени (Album) 100% Сто Процентов, CD Land Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Ёлка - Этот Великолепный Мир album art Ёлка Этот Великолепный Мир (Album) 100% Сто Процентов, Velvet Music Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Ёлка - Точки Расставлены album art Ёлка Точки Расставлены (Album) Союз, Velvet Music Belarus 2011 Sell This Version
none Ёлка - Ненастоящая Любовь album art Ёлка Ненастоящая Любовь(15xFile, AAC, Album) 100% Сто Процентов none Russia 2014
Ёлка - #Небы album art Ёлка #Небы (Album) Velvet Music Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Ёлка - #2 album art Ёлка #2 (Album) Мистерия Звука, Velvet Music Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ёлка - Лети, Лиза album art Ёлка Лети, Лиза (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2013
none Ёлка - Новый мир album art Жара & Ёлка Жара & Ёлка - Новый мир(File, AAC, Single, 256) Respect Production none Russia 2013
none Ёлка - Твои Слова  album art Ёлка Твои Слова (2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) 100% Сто Процентов none Russia 2013
none Ёлка - На Большом Воздушном Шаре album art Ёлка На Большом Воздушном Шаре(File, AAC, Single, 256) CD Land none Russia 2013
Ёлка - Ты знаешь  album art Burito Feat Ёлка Burito Feat Ёлка - Ты знаешь (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2014
Ёлка - Нарисуй Мне Небо album art Ёлка Нарисуй Мне Небо (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2014
none Ёлка - Всё Зависит От Нас album art Ёлка Всё Зависит От Нас(File, MP3, Single, 320) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Ёлка - Я тобою любуюсь album art Шеff* Feat. Ёлка Шеff* Feat. Ёлка - Я тобою любуюсь(File, AAC, Single, 256) 100% Сто Процентов none Russia 2014
Ёлка - Отпусти album art DJ Groove* Feat. Ёлка DJ Groove* Feat. Ёлка - Отпусти (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2015
none Ёлка - Грею Счастье album art Ёлка Грею Счастье(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2015
none Ёлка - Звёзды, Звёзды album art Ёлка & Мегаполис Ёлка & Мегаполис - Звёзды, Звёзды(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2016
none Ёлка - Навсегда (new version) album art Ёлка Навсегда (new version)(File, AAC, Single, htt) Velvet Music none Russia 2016
none Ёлка - Будь Со Мной Рядом album art BANEV! & Ёлка BANEV! & Ёлка - Будь Со Мной Рядом(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2016
none Ёлка - Навсегда album art Ёлка Навсегда(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2016
none Ёлка - С Любимыми Не Расставайтесь (OST "Ёлки 5") album art Ёлка & Илья Лагутенко Ёлка & Илья Лагутенко - С Любимыми Не Расставайтесь (OST "Ёлки 5")(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Мумий Тролль Self-released), Velvet Music none Russia 2016
none Ёлка - Впусти Музыку album art Ёлка Впусти Музыку(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2017
none Ёлка - Мир Открывается album art Ёлка Мир Открывается(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2017