Chris One (2)

Real Name:
Martin Björkman
Profile:
Martin Björkman, born 1992 is a swedish hardstyle producer who was introduced to the scene only as a 15 year old when his first release was a remix featured on the release of "White Niggaz - Ma Hauze" at Blaya fuel in 2008.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1363661]

Artist

DJ Mixes

MYDCD006 Chris One (2) - Raw Hardstyle Volume.01 album art Chris One (2) / Solutio & The I's Chris One (2) / Solutio & The I's - Raw Hardstyle Volume.01(2xCD, Mixed) Make You Dance (2) MYDCD006 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
MYDCD007 Chris One (2) - Raw Hardstyle Volume.02 album art Chris One (2) & Solutio Chris One (2) & Solutio - Raw Hardstyle Volume.02(2xCD, Mixed) Make You Dance (2) MYDCD007 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

GBH016 Chris One (2) - Hardcore Atmosphere / Taken album art Chris One (2) Hardcore Atmosphere / Taken(2xFile, MP3, 320) GBH Records GBH016 UK 2009
THER-030 Chris One (2) - Convictions album art Chris One (2) Convictions(3xFile, MP3, 320) Theracords THER-030 Netherlands 2009
FWR005 Chris One (2) - Wacko album art Chris One (2) Meets Ramp (6) Chris One (2) Meets Ramp (6) - Wacko(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fifth Wheel Records FWR005 Sweden 2009
THER-035 Chris One (2) - Coming After You album art Chris One (2) Coming After You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Theracords THER-035 Netherlands 2010
TILLT 006 Chris One (2) - Drop 2 Your Knees / Recruit album art Sasha F & Chris One (2) Sasha F & Chris One (2) - Drop 2 Your Knees / Recruit(2xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT 006 Netherlands 2010
TILLTBL001 Chris One (2) - Psycho / Killshot album art Chris One (2) Psycho / Killshot(2xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! Black TILLTBL001 Netherlands 2011
TILLT 026 Chris One (2) - Sin City / Drug Muzik album art Chris One (2) Sin City / Drug Muzik(2xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT 026 Netherlands 2012
TILLT031 Chris One (2) - The Virus Spreads (Chris One Remix) album art Digital Punk & Chris One (2) Digital Punk & Chris One (2) - The Virus Spreads (Chris One Remix)(File, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT031 Netherlands 2013
TILLT033 Chris One (2) - Sin City (Phuture Noize Remix) album art Chris One (2) Sin City (Phuture Noize Remix)(2xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT033 Netherlands 2013
TILLT029 Chris One (2) - Revelations album art Chris One (2) Revelations(3xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT029 Netherlands 2013
TMSRECORDS 018 Chris One (2) - The Forsaken Lands album art The Machine (3) & Chris One (2) The Machine (3) & Chris One (2) - The Forsaken Lands(File, MP3, 320) The Magic Show Records TMSRECORDS 018 Netherlands 2013
ANY-031 Chris One (2) - #Haters album art Phuture Noize & Chris One (2) Phuture Noize & Chris One (2) - #Haters(2xFile, MP3, 320) Anarchy ANY-031 Belgium 2014
THER-125 Chris One (2) - Remixed album art Chris One (2) Remixed(3xFile, MP3, 320) Theracords THER-125 Netherlands 2014
TILLT041 Chris One (2) - Advocating Violence / Wolf Amongst Dogs album art Chris One (2) Advocating Violence / Wolf Amongst Dogs(4xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT041 Netherlands 2014
TMS070 Chris One (2) - The Cycle album art Chris One (2) The Cycle(2xFile, MP3, 320) The Magic Show Records TMS070 Netherlands 2015
TILLT045 Chris One (2) - The Dark Presence album art Solutio & Chris One (2) Solutio & Chris One (2) - The Dark Presence(2xFile, MP3, 320) TiLLT! TILLT045 Netherlands 2015
TMS079 Chris One (2) - Ready 2 Die album art Chris One (2) Ready 2 Die(File, MP3, 320) The Magic Show Records TMS079 Netherlands 2016
TMS083 Chris One (2) - Fck Society album art Chris One (2) Fck Society(File, MP3, 320) The Magic Show Records TMS083 Netherlands 2016
TMS087 Chris One (2) - Eden album art Chris One (2) & Caine (11) Chris One (2) & Caine (11) - Eden(File, MP3, 320) The Magic Show Records TMS087 Netherlands 2016
Chris One (2) - Deathmatch album art Chris One (2) Deathmatch Deathmatch Music Netherlands 2017
Chris One (2) - Panic album art Chris One (2) Panic Deathmatch Music, Deathmatch Music Netherlands 2017
DM002 Chris One (2) - Bitcrusher (Remix) album art Chris One (2) Bitcrusher (Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Deathmatch Music DM002 Netherlands 2017
ANY-100 Chris One (2) - Who's The Real album art The Strangerz (2) & Chris One (2) The Strangerz (2) & Chris One (2) - Who's The Real(File, MP3, 320) Anarchy ANY-100 Belgium 2017