Glen Ballard

Real Name:
Glen Basil Ballard, Jr.
Profile:
Veteran songwriter and Grammy Award winning producer, born May 1st 1953, Natchez, Mississippi, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Glen Ballard Discography Tracks

Albums

CS-12120 Glen Ballard - Glen Ballard Album album art Glen Ballard Glen Ballard Album(LP) Cherish CS-12120 US 1973 Sell This Version