Eddie Griffin

Real Name:
Eddie Griffin, Jr.
Profile:
Born: July 15, 1968, Kansas City, Missouri

American Actor.
Sites:
Variations:

Eddie Griffin Discography Tracks

Albums

ESK 5138 Eddie Griffin A Few Naps From The Hat(CD, Album, Promo) Epic ESK 5138 US 1993 Sell This Version
EK 53806 Eddie Griffin - Message In The Hat album art Eddie Griffin Message In The Hat(CD, Album) Epic EK 53806 US 1993 Sell This Version
Eddie Griffin - The Message album art Eddie Griffin The Message (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1999 Sell This Version
PRO-A-9731 Eddie Griffin Hot Laugh Joints(LP, Album, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-A-9731 US 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Eddie Griffin - I Got The Hook Up Comedy Jam album art Master P Feat. A.J. Johnson (2), Eddie Griffin, Tommy Chunn, Sheryl Underwood, The No Limit Soldiers Master P Feat. A.J. Johnson (2), Eddie Griffin, Tommy Chunn, Sheryl Underwood, The No Limit Soldiers - I Got The Hook Up Comedy Jam(VHS, Hi-) No Limit Films none US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos

82150 Eddie Griffin - You Can Tell 'Em I Said It album art Eddie Griffin You Can Tell 'Em I Said It(DVD, Copy Prot., NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records 82150 US 2011 Sell This Version