Dagmar Bergmeister

Real Name:
Dagmar Lindemann
Profile:
German broadcaster and model. She was born in 1929 in Hanover, Germany.
[a1365571]

Artist

Compilations

86 676 XAU Dagmar Bergmeister - Wim & Wum Präsentieren Prominenz Aus 3x9 album art Various Guten Abend Various - Wim & Wum Präsentieren Prominenz Aus 3x9(LP, Comp) Ariola 86 676 XAU Germany 1973 Sell This Version