Emilia De Poret

Real Name:
Emilia Andreen
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 10 August 1976, in Luleå, Sweden.
Aliases:
[a1365763]

Artist

Albums

ARTCD100, 732047-005863-3 Emilia De Poret - A Lifetime In A Moment album art Emilia De Poret A Lifetime In A Moment(CD, Album) Aristotracks, Aristotracks ARTCD100, 732047-005863-3 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Emilia De Poret - Pick Me Up album art Emilia De Poret Pick Me Up (Album) Vale Music Spain 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ART 001 Emilia De Poret - The Moment I Heard Your Voice album art Emilia De Poret The Moment I Heard Your Voice(CD, Single, Car) Aristotracks ART 001 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Emilia De Poret - I Can album art Emilia De Poret I Can (Single) Aristotracks Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Emilia De Poret - Pick Me Up album art Emilia De Poret Pick Me Up (Maxi, Single) Aristotracks Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
REDJ72238-2 Emilia De Poret - Weightless album art Emilia de Poret Weightless(CD, Maxi, Promo) Robbins Entertainment REDJ72238-2 US 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Emilia De Poret - On Fire (The Remixes) album art Emilia De Poret On Fire (The Remixes)(CDr, Promo) Aristotracks none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version