Adricel

Real Name:
Adriano Celentano
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter, actor, director and showman, born 6 January 1938 in Milan, Italy.
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

LPJ 5017 Adricel - Furore album art Adriano Celentano Furore (as Adriacer) Adriano Celentano - Furore (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records LPJ 5017 Italy 1960 Sell This Version
S. 168 Adricel - Bambina Bambina / Nata Per Me album art Antonio* / Tom Santi Nata Per Me Antonio* / Tom Santi - Bambina Bambina / Nata Per Me (Single) Microson S. 168 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
J 20124 Adricel - Furore / Movimento Di Rock album art Adriano Celentano Con Giulio Libano E I Suoi Rockers Furore (as Adricer) Adriano Celentano Con Giulio Libano E I Suoi Rockers - Furore / Movimento Di Rock (Single) Jolly Hi-Fi Records J 20124 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
EPJ 1065 Adricel - 24.000 Baci album art Adriano Celentano Furore (as Adricer) Adriano Celentano - 24.000 Baci (EP) Jolly Hi-Fi Records EPJ 1065 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
J 20150, 20150 x 45 Adricel - Nata Per Me album art Adriano Celentano, Orchestra Giulio Libano* Nata Per Me Adriano Celentano, Orchestra Giulio Libano* - Nata Per Me (Single) Jolly Hi-Fi Records J 20150, 20150 x 45 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
N.P. 1274 Adricel - Bambina Bambina / Nata Per Me album art Nino Corrado / Marco Antony Nata Per Me Nino Corrado / Marco Antony - Bambina Bambina / Nata Per Me(7") Fonola N.P. 1274 1961 Sell This Version
MPO. 3099, MPO 3099 Adricel - Si E' Spento Il Sole album art Adriano Celentano Si E' Spento Il Sole Adriano Celentano - Si E' Spento Il Sole (EP) Zafiro MPO. 3099, MPO 3099 France 1962 Sell This Version
ECGE 71722 Adricel - Pipermint Twist album art Baby (24) Naciste Para Mi Baby (24) - Pipermint Twist(7", EP, Mono) Columbia ECGE 71722 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
J 20178 X 45, J 20178x45 Adricel - Si È Spento Il Sole album art Adriano Celentano Si È Spento Il Sole Adriano Celentano - Si È Spento Il Sole (Single) Jolly Hi-Fi Records, Jolly Hi-Fi Records J 20178 X 45, J 20178x45 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
EPY-3174 Adricel - Zapleši Twist album art Ljubljanski Jazz Ansambl* Pjeva Arsen Dedić Rođena Za Mene (Nata Per Me) Ljubljanski Jazz Ansambl* Pjeva Arsen Dedić - Zapleši Twist(7", EP) Jugoton EPY-3174 Yugoslavia 1962 Sell This Version
7MQ 1819 Adricel - Bikini E Tamurè / Un Ragazzino album art Tony Renis Bikini E Tamurè Tony Renis - Bikini E Tamurè / Un Ragazzino(7") La Voce Del Padrone 7MQ 1819 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
ECGE 71776 Adricel - Debes Saber album art Ramón Calduch Se Oculta El Sol Ramón Calduch - Debes Saber(7", EP, Tri) Columbia ECGE 71776 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
SPU. 86 Adricel - Nata Per Me / Il Primo Mattino Del Mondo album art Orchestra Da Ballo "Italfon"* Canta Gino Rotigliano / Marika (14) Nata Per Me Orchestra Da Ballo "Italfon"* Canta Gino Rotigliano / Marika (14) - Nata Per Me / Il Primo Mattino Del Mondo(7") Italfon SPU. 86 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
N. 425 Adricel - Si È Spento Il Sole / Guarda Come Dondolo album art Roby Valente / Catullo Si È Spento Il Sole Roby Valente / Catullo - Si È Spento Il Sole / Guarda Come Dondolo(7") Nuova Enigmistica Tascabile N. 425 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
MDINT. 9445, MDINT 9445 Adricel - Rosy Armen album art Rosy Armen Ne Pour Moi (Nata Per Me) Rosy Armen - Rosy Armen(LP, Album, Mono) Mode Disques, Mode Disques MDINT. 9445, MDINT 9445 France 1962 Sell This Version
LP-PHO-203 Adricel - Za Odmor I Zabavu album art Various Nata Per Me Various - Za Odmor I Zabavu(10", Comp) Jugoton LP-PHO-203 Yugoslavia 1962 Sell This Version
SAP–55074 Adricel - Naciste Para Mí / El Perro De Trapo / Una Rubia de Miedo / Kana Kapila album art Jorge Miranda (2) Naciste Para Mí (Nata Per Me) Jorge Miranda (2) - Naciste Para Mí / El Perro De Trapo / Una Rubia de Miedo / Kana Kapila(7", EP) SAEF SAP–55074 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
EDD 1085 Adricel - Van Wood album art Van Wood* Ti Hanno Visto Domenica Sera Van Wood* - Van Wood (Album) Electrecord EDD 1085 Romania 1963 Sell This Version
CRA NP 91916 Adricel - 4 Marce album art Michelino E Il Suo Complesso Bikini E Tamure' Michelino E Il Suo Complesso - 4 Marce Primary (2) CRA NP 91916 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
Z-E 290 Adricel - Nata Per Me album art Adriano Celentano Nata Per Me Adriano Celentano - Nata Per Me (EP) Zafiro Z-E 290 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
50.709 Adricel - Volando = Air Travel album art The Rocking Boys (2) Te Han Visto Con Otro = T'hanno Visto Domenica Sera The Rocking Boys (2) - Volando = Air Travel (EP) Belter 50.709 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
35.6.020 C Adricel - Rezare / Te Han Visto Con Otro / Amame, Besame / Torre Poderosa album art Adriano Celentano Te Han Visto Con Otro = T'Hanno Visto Domenica Sera (as A. Adricel) Adriano Celentano - Rezare / Te Han Visto Con Otro / Amame, Besame / Torre Poderosa Vergara 35.6.020 C Spain 1963 Sell This Version
35.6.029 C Adricel - Sabato Triste album art Adriano Celentano Le Notti Lunghe Adriano Celentano - Sabato Triste (EP) Vogue Durium 35.6.029 C Spain 1963 Sell This Version
QCA 1290, QCA A 1290 Adricel - T'Hanno Visto Domenica Sera / In Cima Ai Miei Pensieri album art Isabella Iannetti T'Hanno Visto Domenica Sera Isabella Iannetti - T'Hanno Visto Domenica Sera / In Cima Ai Miei Pensieri Royal (3), Royal (3) QCA 1290, QCA A 1290 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
VCA 26158 Adricel - Yes album art Peppino Di Capri E I Suoi Rockers T'Hanno Vista Domenica Sera (as Adriacel) Peppino Di Capri E I Suoi Rockers - Yes Carisch VCA 26158 Italy 1963 Sell This Version