Παύλος Παυλίδης

Real Name:
Παύλος Παυλίδης (Pavlos Pavlidis)
Profile:
Born: October 13, 1964. Hometown: Veroia, Greece.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1365982]

Artist

Albums

1981-2 Παύλος Παυλίδης - Αφού Λοιπόν Ξεχάστηκα... album art Παύλος Παυλίδης Αφού Λοιπόν Ξεχάστηκα... (Album) Plus Rec 1981-2 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
JV 006 Παύλος Παυλίδης - Κακό Ποίημα album art Γιαν Βαν* & Παύλος Παυλίδης Γιαν Βαν* & Παύλος Παυλίδης - Κακό Ποίημα(LP, MiniAlbum) Not On Label JV 006 Greece 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Not on label Παύλος Παυλίδης - αερικό album art Παύλος Παυλίδης αερικό(CDr, Single, Promo) archangel music Not on label Greece 2006 Sell This Version
none Παύλος Παυλίδης Δεν Είμαι Από Εδώ(CDr, Single, Promo) Archangel Music none Greece 2006 Sell This Version
UWFDR034 Παύλος Παυλίδης - Το Παιδί Με Το Πατίνι album art Παύλος Παυλίδης Το Παιδί Με Το Πατίνι (Single) United We Fly UWFDR034 Greece 2021
UWFDR028 Παύλος Παυλίδης - Άννα album art Παύλος Παυλίδης Άννα(File, MP3, Single, 320) United We Fly UWFDR028 Greece 2021
UWFDR027 Παύλος Παυλίδης - Άνοιξη / Στο Μάτι Του Κυκλώνα album art Παύλος Παυλίδης Άνοιξη / Στο Μάτι Του Κυκλώνα(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) United We Fly UWFDR027 Greece 2021