Slim Jim Phantom

Real Name:
James McDonnell
Profile:
American drummer, born 20 March 1961 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He was married to Britt Ekland from 1984 to 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (3) Edit