Martin Buber

Real Name:
Martin Buber - מרטין בובר‎
Profile:
Austrian-born Jewish philosopher, born 8 February 1878 in Vienna, Austria and died 13 June 1965 in Jerusalem, Israel.
[a1366211]

Artist

Albums

CGLV 73 936 Martin Buber - Liest Aus Der Heiligen Schrift Israels album art Martin Buber Liest Aus Der Heiligen Schrift Israels(LP) Christophorus CGLV 73 936 Germany Unknown Sell This Version