A.K.A (4)

A.K.A (4)

Real Name:
Kiernan Jordan Forbes
Profile:
South African rapper and producer, born 28 January 1988 in Cape Town, South Africa.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | A.K.A (4)
AKA
[a1367506]

Artist

A.K.A (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

CDRCA7419 AKA* Levels(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment Africa (Pty) Ltd CDRCA7419 South Africa 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none AKA* 24/7/366(12xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Burning Bliss none South Africa 2009

Miscellaneous

none AKA* | Reason (5) AKA* | Reason (5) - Peso Remix(File, MP3, Promo, 320) Not On Label (Headhoncho.co.za Series) none South Africa 2012
none TRESOR (4) Ft. AKA* TRESOR (4) Ft. AKA* - Mount Everest(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version