Spoonface

Spoonface

Real Name:
Elroy Powell
Profile:
British singer (he is the voice of "You See The Trouble With Me" by Black Legend), songwriter, producer and performer, born 28 August 1973 in Sunderland, Tyne and Wear. He is the founder of Faada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Spoonface

Spoonface Discography

Albums

CDAL001 Spoonface Living On The Venus Express(CD, Ltd, mp3) Faada CDAL001 UK 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

U'nique Feat. Spoonface U'nique Feat. Spoonface - All My Love Vocal Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Seiji & Spoonface Seiji & Spoonface - Yin Yang Honest Jon's Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
SWAMP01 S.W.A.M.P. Feat. Spoonface & The Babes* S.W.A.M.P. Feat. Spoonface & The Babes* - Whatever(12") Not On Label SWAMP01 UK 2004 Sell This Version
FAADA 002 Spoonface & Pum Pum StiQ Spoonface & Pum Pum StiQ - Smaq Datt(12") Faada FAADA 002 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Spoonface / Colonel Red / Omar Spoonface / Colonel Red / Omar - Move Up / Yang Style / She Don't Know My Name (Single) Faada UK 2005 Sell This Version
Spoonface Here For You (Maxi) TIME (2) Italy 2006 Sell This Version
TIME 472 Spoonface Too Fast(12") TIME (2) TIME 472 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
No M3rcy Feat. Spoonface No M3rcy Feat. Spoonface - Wunna Be (Maxi) TIME (2) Italy 2009 Sell This Version
FAADAWS001 Spoonface & WAH Syndicate Feat. Janet Kay Spoonface & WAH Syndicate Feat. Janet Kay - So Good(CD, Single, Promo) Faada FAADAWS001 UK 2009 Sell This Version
RISE 484 CDM Jonny Groove & Spoonface Jonny Groove & Spoonface - Insane(CD, Maxi) Rise RISE 484 CDM Italy 2009 Sell This Version
DNL041 Gabry Ponte VS Spoonface Gabry Ponte VS Spoonface - Love 2 Party(CD, Maxi, Enh) Dance And Love DNL041 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Natisse Feat. Spoonface Natisse Feat. Spoonface - Keep The Faith(CDr, Single, Promo) Shed Records (4) none UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

829410051262 Spoonface The Qallin'(File, MP3) Faada 829410051262 UK 2006
669910647264 Spoonface Tunnel TalQ(File, MP3) Faada 669910647264 UK 2007
Faada 005 Spoonface Boogie Time(4xFile, MP3) Faada Faada 005 UK 2008
Faada 007 Spoonface Circus World(7xFile, MP3) Faada Faada 007 UK 2008
Faada 008 Spoonface & WAH Syndicate Spoonface & WAH Syndicate - Boogie Time 2(5xFile, MP3) Faada Faada 008 UK 2008
Faada 006 Spoonface Yang Style(6xFile, MP3) Faada Faada 006 UK 2008
Faada WS001 Spoonface & WAH Syndicate Spoonface & WAH Syndicate - So Good(4xFile, MP3) Faada Faada WS001 UK 2009
B001R9TDFG (ASIN), Spoonface Magical Girl(File, MP3) Faada, Globe Trotta Records B001R9TDFG (ASIN), UK 2009
Jordan Rivera Ft Spoonface Jordan Rivera Ft Spoonface - Keep On Holding On Housepital Records Netherlands 2011

Videos (9) Edit