Hans-Peter Minetti

Hans-Peter Minetti

Real Name:
Hans-Peter Theodor Minetti
Profile:
German actor, born 21 April 1926 in Berlin, Germany, died 10 November 2006 in Cheb, Czech Republik. Son of Bernhard Minetti. He was married to Irma Münch, father of Daniel Minetti. Brother of Jennifer Minetti.
Sites:
[a1368928]

Artist

Hans-Peter Minetti Discography Tracks

Albums

8 65 223 Helmut Baierl / Hans-Peter Minetti Helmut Baierl / Hans-Peter Minetti - … Stolz Auf 18 Stunden(LP, Album) LITERA 8 65 223 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
8 65 355 Vera Oelschlegel, Hans-Peter Minetti Vera Oelschlegel, Hans-Peter Minetti - Recital R M Rilke(LP, Album) LITERA 8 65 355 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1984 Sell This Version
8 65 356 Claus Hammel , gesprochen von Hans-Peter Minetti Claus Hammel , gesprochen von Hans-Peter Minetti - Überlegungen Zu Feliks D.(LP, Album) LITERA 8 65 356 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1984 Sell This Version
NHB 10462 Hans-Peter Minetti Spricht Tannhäuser(CD, Album) Naxos NHB 10462 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
7421936382 Rainer Maria Rilke Gesprochen Von Vera Oelschlegel Und Hans-Peter Minetti Rainer Maria Rilke Gesprochen Von Vera Oelschlegel Und Hans-Peter Minetti - Recital R. M. Rilke(CD) Litera, Random House Audio, BMG 7421936382 Europe Unknown Sell This Version