Sir Bobby Charlton

Sir Bobby Charlton

Real Name:
Sir Robert Charlton
Profile:
Former English football player.

He was born 11 October 1937 in Ashington, Northumberland, England, UK.

Commander (CBE) - Order of the British Empire
Sites:
[a1368944]

Artist

Sir Bobby Charlton Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

WC001 Various Superstar Interview - Sir Bobby Charlton Various - World Cup 2002 Preview(2xCD, P/Unofficial) Central Station WC001 Australia 2002 Sell This Version