Игорь Тонких

Игорь Тонких

Real Name:
Игорь Владиславович Тонких
Profile:
Russian music entrepreneur. Founder of label Фирма Грамзаписи ФИЛИ & Feelee
Born: September 6, 1961, Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a1369313]

Artist

Игорь Тонких Discography Tracks

Production

FL3 002/003 Various Various - Рок Против Террора(2xLP, Album) Feelee FL3 002/003 Russia 1991 Sell This Version
FL 3013 Mess Age* Mess Age* - Mess Age(LP, Album) Feelee FL 3013 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
FL 3 025-2 MessAge (7) MessAge (7) - Collided Messages(CD, Album) Feelee FL 3 025-2 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
FL 3155-2 ADV Пелагея Пелагея - Любо!(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Feelee FL 3155-2 ADV Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Coil Coil - Live In Moscow 2001 Feelee Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Visual

FL 3 025-2 MessAge (7) MessAge (7) - Collided Messages(CD, Album) Feelee FL 3 025-2 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Tequilajazzz Tequilajazzz - Вирус (Album) Feelee Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Tequilajazzz Tequilajazzz - Авиация И Артиллерия (Maxi) Feelee Russia 1997 Sell This Version
S&V 043 Tequilajazzz Tequilajazzz - Избранное 1995-2000(CD, Comp, Promo) Stereo & Video S&V 043 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
FL3194-2 Гарик СукачёвБригада С Гарик СукачёвБригада С - Лучшие песни(CD, Comp, Jew) Feelee FL3194-2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Management

FL 3 025-2 MessAge (7) MessAge (7) - Collided Messages(CD, Album) Feelee FL 3 025-2 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
FL 3 044-2, FL 3044-2 Вежливый Отказ Вежливый Отказ - 1985 - 1995(CD, Album, RE) Feelee, Feelee FL 3 044-2, FL 3044-2 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Tequilajazzz Tequilajazzz - Журнал Живого (Album) Feelee, Soyuz Music Russia 2009 Sell This Version
В 350/351 Various Various - Майк - 55. День Рождения Майка Науменко. ГлавClub \ Горбушка \ 18 Апреля 2010 года(2xDVD-V, PAL) Отделение ВЫХОД В 350/351 Russia 2010 Sell This Version