Yuriy Poleg

Yuriy Poleg

Real Name:
Юрий Полег (Yuriy Poleg)
Profile:
DJ/Producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 30-05-1981.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1370080]

Artist

Yuriy Poleg Discography Tracks

Albums

S532 Yuriy Poleg & Trox Yuriy Poleg & Trox - Ugly Heart(7xFile, MP3, 320) Kritical Noise Records S532 Italy 2008
Yuriy Poleg Feat Julia Lasker Yuriy Poleg Feat Julia Lasker - I Know (EP, Maxi) Miss Moneypenny's Music UK 2010

Miscellaneous

MG005 Yuriy Poleg & DJ Tikhiy Yuriy Poleg & DJ Tikhiy - Na Na Na(4xFile, MP3, 320) Metrogroove Records MG005 UK 2009
Peyton & Yuriy Poleg Peyton & Yuriy Poleg - Haven't I Metrogroove Records UK 2010
SYS1531 Yuriy Poleg Ibiza(5xFile, MP3, 320) System Recordings SYS1531 US 2010
MG019 Will Dawson (4) And Yuriy Poleg Featuring Angela Brooks Will Dawson (4) And Yuriy Poleg Featuring Angela Brooks - I Like It Like That(2xFile, MP3, 320) Metrogroove Records MG019 UK 2010
Yuriy Poleg & Phillipo Blake Ft. V.Ray* Yuriy Poleg & Phillipo Blake Ft. V.Ray* - Don't Give Up Muza Music Russia 2012
Yuriy Poleg Ft. Jenna Summer Yuriy Poleg Ft. Jenna Summer - Heaven's Door Funky Green Russia 2013
HBS066 Yuriy Poleg Feat. Silver T* Yuriy Poleg Feat. Silver T* - Shining Memories(4xFile, MP3, 320) Heavenly Bodies Records HBS066 US 2013
FUNK005 Yuriy Poleg We Got The Love(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK005 Russia 2013
FUNK003 Yuriy Poleg & Parfenov Pres. Latte (2) Feat Jenna Summer Yuriy Poleg & Parfenov Pres. Latte (2) Feat Jenna Summer - Our Life Is Real (5xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK003 Russia 2013
Yuriy Poleg Feat. Daria Danatelli Yuriy Poleg Feat. Daria Danatelli - Butterfly Funky Green Russia 2014
FUNK006 Yuriy Poleg Feat. Jenna Summer Yuriy Poleg Feat. Jenna Summer - The Blue Shore(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK006 Russia 2014
FUNK012 Yuriy Poleg Feat. Victoria Ray Yuriy Poleg Feat. Victoria Ray - Better Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK012 Russia 2014
FUNK015 Yuriy Poleg I'm Feeling You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK015 Russia 2014
FUNK021 Yuriy Poleg, Papa Tony Ft. Jenna Summer Yuriy Poleg, Papa Tony Ft. Jenna Summer - Spirit Of Summer(5xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK021 Russia 2015
FUNK028 Yuriy Poleg The Funk!(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK028 Russia 2016
FUNK031 Yuriy Poleg Feat. Victoria Newman (2) Yuriy Poleg Feat. Victoria Newman (2) - We Will Run The Night(3xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK031 Russia 2016
FUNK039 Yuriy Poleg Free Your Body, Free Your Soul(2xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK039 Russia 2017
FUNK037 Yuriy Poleg My House(3xFile, MP3, 320) Funky Green FUNK037 Russia 2017