Oliver Thomas (2)

Real Name:
Oliver Dyba
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 1 January 1977 in Alpirsbach.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1370788]

Artist

Oliver Thomas (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 316293, CD 316 293 Oliver Thomas (2) - Mädchen Sind Was Wunderbares album art Oliver Thomas (2) Mädchen Sind Was Wunderbares(CD, Album) VM Records (2), VM Records (2) CD 316293, CD 316 293 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version
Oliver Thomas (2) - Sommernachtsgefühl album art Oliver Thomas (2) Sommernachtsgefühl (Album) EastWest Europe 1999 Sell This Version
8573-88189-2 Oliver Thomas (2) - Wenn Ich Deine Liebe Spür' album art Oliver Thomas (2) Wenn Ich Deine Liebe Spür'(CD, Album) Montana (2) 8573-88189-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Oliver Thomas (2) - Berühr Mich - Verführ Mich album art Oliver Thomas (2) Berühr Mich - Verführ Mich (Album) Koch Universal Europe 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9870933 Oliver Thomas (2) - Ich Will album art Oliver Thomas (2) Ich Will(CD, Album) Montana (2), Koch Universal 06024 9870933 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
06025 1701049 Oliver Thomas (2) - Rom Oder Rhodos album art Oliver Thomas (2) Rom Oder Rhodos(CD, Album) Montana (2), Koch Universal Music 06025 1701049 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
88697 47426 2 Oliver Thomas (2) - Spiegelbild album art Oliver Thomas (2) Spiegelbild(CD, Album) Palm Records 88697 47426 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88691 93442 2 Oliver Thomas (2) - Voll Erwischt album art Oliver Thomas (2) Voll Erwischt(CD, Album) Palm Records, Sony Music 88691 93442 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88843 07509 2 Oliver Thomas (2) - Mutig album art Oliver Thomas (2) Mutig(CD, Album) Palm Records 88843 07509 2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
28760022 Oliver Thomas (2) - Ego album art Oliver Thomas (2) Ego(CD, Album) A&O Records 28760022 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1708/PRCD990 Oliver Thomas (2) Hallo Schneewittchen(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest 1708/PRCD990 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
347884 Oliver Thomas (2) - Sei Bloss Kein Engel album art Oliver Thomas (2) Sei Bloss Kein Engel(CD, Single) Koch Universal 347884 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Oliver Thomas (2) Ich Will(CDr, Single, Promo) Koch Universal none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Oliver Thomas (2) Du Gehst Ab Wie Eine Rakete(CD, Single, Promo) Koch Universal, Montana (2) none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
2410205 Oliver Thomas (2) - Rosenrot album art Oliver Thomas (2) Rosenrot(CD, Single, Promo, 1 T) Palm Records 2410205 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

RVM307 Oliver Thomas (2) - Top45 Stars Der Volksmusik album art Oliver Thomas (2) Top45 Stars Der Volksmusik(3xCD, Comp, Sli) Weton-Wesgram RVM307 UK 2009 Sell This Version