Paloma Faith

Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

88697543552 Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? album art Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album) Epic, Sony Music 88697543552 Thailand 2009 Sell This Version
88691955512 Paloma Faith - Fall To Grace album art Paloma Faith Fall To Grace (Album) RCA, Sony Music 88691955512 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
88843095382 Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction album art Paloma Faith A Perfect Contradiction (Album) RCA, Sony Music 88843095382 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
88985479942 Paloma Faith - The Architect album art Paloma Faith The Architect (Album) RCA, Sony Music 88985479942 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Paloma Faith - New York album art Paloma Faith New York (Single, EP) Epic, Sony Music none 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma003, 88697616912 Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? album art Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Single) Sony Music Paloma003, 88697616912 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album Sampler) album art Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album Sampler) Epic, Sony Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Stone Cold Sober album art Paloma Faith Stone Cold Sober (Single, Maxi) Epic none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Smoke & Mirrors album art Paloma Faith Smoke & Mirrors (EP, Single) Epic none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Upside Down album art Paloma Faith Upside Down (EP, Single) Epic none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Keep Moving album art Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith - Keep Moving (Single) Sony Music, Universal none UK 2010 Sell This Version
MUNK 002 Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful / Dreaming album art Paloma Faith / Jonny L Paloma Faith / Jonny L - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful / Dreaming(12") Munk Records MUNK 002 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Desire album art Paloma Faith, Graham Coxon And Bill Ryder-Jones Paloma Faith, Graham Coxon And Bill Ryder-Jones - Desire(CD, Single, Promo) Converse none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Just Be  album art Paloma Faith Just Be (EP, Single) RCA none 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Never Tear Us Apart album art Paloma Faith Never Tear Us Apart (Single) RCA none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - 30 Minute Love Affair album art Paloma Faith 30 Minute Love Affair (Single, EP) Sony Music none 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Picking Up The Pieces album art Paloma Faith Picking Up The Pieces (EP, Single) RCA none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Black & Blue album art Paloma Faith Black & Blue(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony Music none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Can't Rely On You album art Paloma Faith Can't Rely On You (Single) RCA none 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Trouble With My Baby album art Paloma Faith Trouble With My Baby (Single) RCA none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Ready For The Good Life album art Paloma Faith Ready For The Good Life (Single) RCA none 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Only Love Can Hurt Like This album art Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Single) RCA none 2014 Sell This Version
3BEAT 185G Paloma Faith - Changing album art Sigma (8) Featuring Paloma Faith Sigma (8) Featuring Paloma Faith - Changing (Single, EP) All Around The World 3BEAT 185G 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith - Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live For Burberry) album art Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live For Burberry)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2014
none Paloma Faith - Love Only Leaves You Lonely album art Paloma Faith Love Only Leaves You Lonely(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2014