Paloma Faith

Paloma Faith

Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1371221]

Artist

Paloma Faith Discography

Albums

Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album) Epic, Sony Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Fall To Grace (Album) RCA, Sony Music Entertainment UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith A Perfect Contradiction (Album) RCA Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Instrumentals(CDr, Album, Promo) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paloma Faith Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Single) Sony Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith New York (Single, Maxi) Epic UK 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Stone Cold Sober (Single, Maxi) Epic UK 2009 Sell This Version
Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith - Keep Moving (Single) Sony Music, Universal UK 2010 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Upside Down (Maxi, Single) Epic UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Smoke & Mirrors(CDr, CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Epic/Sony none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith, Graham Coxon And Bill Ryder-Jones Paloma Faith, Graham Coxon And Bill Ryder-Jones - Desire(CD, Single, Promo) Converse none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith 30 Minute Love Affair (Single) Epic Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Picking Up The Pieces (Single) Sony Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Just Be (Single) RCA 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Never Tear Us Apart(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Black & Blue(CD, Single, Promo) RCA none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Can't Rely On You (Single) RCA, Sony Music France 2014 Sell This Version
Sigma (8) Featuring Paloma Faith Sigma (8) Featuring Paloma Faith - Changing (Single) All Around The World UK 2014
Paloma Faith Trouble With My Baby (Single) RCA Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Single) Sony Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Leave While I'm Not Looking(CD, Single, Promo) RCA none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Ready For The Good Life(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live From The BRITs)(File, MP3, Single, 320) BRIT Awards Ltd none 2015
none Paloma Faith The Crazy Ones(CD, Single, Promo, "Fo) RCA none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Beauty Remains(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) RCA none UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version