Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1371221]

Artist

Paloma Faith Discography Tracks

The Arctic Circle Ensemble Featuring The Puffin Voices It's Christmas (And I Hate You) The Arctic Circle Ensemble Featuring The Puffin Voices - That Fuzzy Feeling E.P. (EP) Static Caravan UK 2008 Sell This Version
CDTOG1 Bandaged Bandaged - All You Need Is Love(CD, Single) TOGs Calendar CDTOG1 UK 2009 Sell This Version
DOOM* Angelz (as Paloma Faith As Cat-Girl) and 2 more… DOOM* - Born Like This (Album) Lex Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Basement Jaxx She's No Good and 1 more… Basement Jaxx - Scars (Album) XL Recordings Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Stone Cold Sober and 1 more… Paloma Faith - Do You Want The Truth Or Something Beautiful? (Album) Epic, Sony Music 2009 Sell This Version
LEX069CDP DOOM* Angelz DOOM* - Born Like This - Five Track Promo Album Sampler(CD, Smplr) Lex Records LEX069CDP US 2009 Sell This Version
Ray Davies Lola Ray Davies - See My Friends (Album) Universal Japan 2010 Sell This Version
LEX079EP DOOM* Kat-Girl Real-Time (as Paloma Faith as Kat Girl) DOOM* - Gazzillion Ear(12", EP) Lex Records LEX079EP UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Shane MacGowan & Friends Shane MacGowan & Friends - I Put A Spell On You(File, MP3, 320) Independent Records Ltd. none 2010
Paloma Faith Paloma Faith - Fall to Grace (Album Sampler) RCA UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Let Me Down Easy and 7 more… Paloma Faith - Fall To Grace (Album) RCA, Sony Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version
The Justice Collective The Justice Collective - He Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother (Single) Metropolis Recordings, Metropolis Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Paloma Faith - Picking Up The Pieces(CDr, Promo) RCA none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Tinie Tempah Lost Ones Tinie Tempah - Demonstration (Album) Disturbing London Records, Parlophone UK 2013 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith The Bigger You Love (The Harder You Fall) and 1 more… Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction (Album) RCA Germany 2014 Sell This Version
88875029482, none Brian Wilson & Various Brian Wilson & Various - God Only Knows(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music, BBC Music (2) 88875029482, none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Nervous Nellie You're So Sad Nervous Nellie - Alpha: Chapter Three(File, MP3, WAV, EP) WIFE AB none Europe 2014
535 722 0 Marek Niedźwiecki Only Love Can Hurt Like This Marek Niedźwiecki - Smooth Jazz Cafe 14(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 535 722 0 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
none Nervous Nellie You're So Sad Nervous Nellie - Where The Nightmare Gets In(File, MP3, WAV, Album) WIFE AB none Europe 2014
0600753644744 Various Changing (Radio Edit) Various - Fack Ju Göhte 2 (Original Saundträck Zum Film)(CD) Polydor 0600753644744 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
19075803992 Paloma Faith Kings And Queens and 14 more… Paloma Faith - The Architect(CD, Album, Dlx) RCA, Sony Music 19075803992 Australia 2017 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith Paloma Faith - Guilty(File, FLAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2017