Faith

Faith

Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1371221]

Artist

Paloma Faith Discography Tracks

Compilations

88691959552 Various New York Various - Keep Calm & Relax(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Rhino Records (2) 88691959552 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
88725457282 Various New York Various - Music From & Inspired By Keith Lemon The Film(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88725457282 UK 2012 Sell This Version