Paloma Faith As Cat-Girl

Paloma Faith As Cat-Girl

Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Paloma Faith | Viewing Paloma Faith As Cat-Girl
[a1371221]

Artist

Paloma Faith Discography Tracks

Vocals

LEX069CD DOOM* Angelz (as Paloma Faith As Cat-Girl) and 2 more… DOOM* - Born Like This(CD, Album, Dig) Lex Records LEX069CD UK 2009 Sell This Version