Paloma Faith

Paloma Faith

Real Name:
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Profile:
British singer-songwriter and actress, born 21 July 1981 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1371221]

Artist

Paloma Faith Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Paloma Faith Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live From The BRITs)(File, MP3, Single, 320) BRIT Awards Ltd none 2015
none Paloma Faith World In Union (Official Rugby World Cup Song)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2015
none Paloma Faith Beauty Remains(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony Music none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Crybaby (Single) RCA Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Paloma Faith Guilty (Single) RCA 2017

Miscellaneous

Paloma Faith Fall to Grace (Album Sampler) RCA UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paloma Faith TV/Instrumental Versions(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Unknown Sell This Version