Marcel Proust

Marcel Proust

Real Name:
Valentin Louis Georges Eugène Marcel Proust
Profile:
French novelist, critic and essayist, born 10 July 1871 in Paris, France, died 18 November 1922 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1371481]

Artist

Marcel Proust Discography Tracks

Albums

Marcel Proust Pages Choisies (Album) L'Encyclopédie Sonore France 1968 Sell This Version
none Marcel Proust Lu Par Hélène Fillières Marcel Proust Lu Par Hélène Fillières - La Confession D'Une Jeune Fille(CD, Album) Des Femmes none France 2004 Sell This Version
06025 2730617 (9) Marcel Proust, Maria Wimmer Marcel Proust, Maria Wimmer - Auf Der Suche Nach Der Verlorenen Zeit(2xCD, Album) Universal Music Group 06025 2730617 (9) Germany 2010 Sell This Version