Real Name:
Valentin Louis Georges Eugène Marcel Proust
Profile:
French novelist, critic and essayist, born 10 July 1871 in Paris, France, died 18 November 1922 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1371481]

Artist

SIL 4006 Marcel Proust - Viaggio In Italia - L'Italia Vista Dagli Stranieri album art Franco Graziosi Piazze Di Venezia Franco Graziosi - Viaggio In Italia - L'Italia Vista Dagli Stranieri(7", EP, S/Edition) Istituto Internazionale Del Disco SIL 4006 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit