Thomas Bernhard

Thomas Bernhard

Real Name:
Nicolaas Thomas Bernhard
Profile:
Austrian playwright and novelist.

He was born 9 February 1931 in Heerlen, The Netherlands and died 12 February 1989 in Gmunden, Austria.
Sites:
[a1371486]

Artist

Thomas Bernhard Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 3-89584-749-6 Thomas Bernhard Gelesen Von Marianne Hoppe Thomas Bernhard Gelesen Von Marianne Hoppe - Der Stimmenimitator(CD) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89584-749-6 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
none Thomas Bernhard Lu Par Jacques Frantz Thomas Bernhard Lu Par Jacques Frantz - Simplement Compliqué(CD, Album) La Bibliothèque Des Voix none France 2007 Sell This Version