Teddy Wilburn

Teddy Wilburn

Real Name:
Thurman Theodore Wilburn
Profile:
Born November 30, 1931, in Hardy, Ark.
Died November 24, 2003 in Nashville, Tn.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1371522]

Artist

Teddy Wilburn Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

G-7413 Teddy Wilburn Court Of Justice / How Would You Like To Call Me Sweetheart?(7") Gotham G-7413 US Unknown Sell This Version