Pedram

Real Name:
Pedram Mehrshahi
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pedram
[a1371588]

Artist

Albums

SR005 Pedram - Teheran Nights album art Pedram Teheran Nights(CD, Album) Silk Road Communications SR005 India 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BE004D Pedram - Nina / Immaturity album art Pedram Nina / Immaturity (Single) Born Electric BE004D UK 2013 Sell This Version
BE010 Pedram - Lex / Ernstige album art Pedram Lex / Ernstige (EP) Born Electric BE010 2016 Sell This Version
BE011 Pedram - Cloned album art Pedram Cloned(12", EP) Born Electric BE011 UK 2016 Sell This Version
WO025 Pedram - Delirious / Reaching album art Pedram Delirious / Reaching(File, MP3, WAV, EP) W&O Street Tracks WO025 UK 2016