Monique (20)

Monique (20)

Real Name:
Monique Hürner
Profile:
Swiss singer born October 14, 1977 in Bern/Switzerland
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1371828]

Artist

Monique (20) Discography Tracks

Albums

Monique (20) Einmal So, Einmal So (Album, Comp) VM Records (2) Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
CD 170.446 Monique (20) Ich Bin Die Glücklichste Frau(CD, Album) VM Records (2), MCP Sound & Media CD 170.446 Austria 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit