Ida Gotkovsky

Ida Gotkovsky

Real Name:
Ida Rose Esther Gotkovsky
Profile:
French pianist and composer, born 26 August 1933 in Calais, France. She's the daughter of Jacques Gotkovsky.
Variations:
[a1371979]

Artist

Videos (5) Edit