Kazusa

Kazusa

Profile:
Kazusa is a progressive house producer from Japan. Born in 1989, he was influenced by trance music and began to make the music in 2003.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1371997]

Artist

Kazusa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ARR006 Kazusa Lizard(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arrival (3) ARR006 Hungary 2010
Shingo Nakamura & Kazusa Shingo Nakamura & Kazusa - Move On (Single) Silk Digital Records Russia 2011

Miscellaneous

CVR005 Mango (6) & Kazusa Mango (6) & Kazusa - Sunahama(3xFile, MP3) Cool Vibes Records CVR005 US 2009
Mango (6) + Kazusa Mango (6) + Kazusa - Asphalt Lines Proton Music US 2010
ARR002 Kazusa Coast Along(3xFile, MP3, 320) Arrival (3) ARR002 Hungary 2010
Kazusa & Shingo Nakamura Kazusa & Shingo Nakamura - Dice (Single) Crashing Waves UK 2012 Sell This Version
FZR002 Kazusa Low Beam(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fuzzy Recordings FZR002 US 2012