Guido (20)

Guido (20)

Real Name:
Guy Middleton
Profile:
Dubstep producer from Bristol, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1372543]

Artist

Guido (20) Discography

Albums

Guido (20) Anidea (Album) Punch Drunk UK 2010 Sell This Version
Guido (20) Moods Of Future Joy (Album) Tectonic UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Guido (20) Beautiful Complication / Chakra (Single) Punch Drunk UK 2009 Sell This Version
Guido (20) Orchestral Lab / Way U Make Me Feel Punch Drunk UK 2009 Sell This Version
Guido (20) & Baobinga Guido (20) & Baobinga - Ballin' Build Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
REL12002 Typesun Feat. Guido (20) Typesun Feat. Guido (20) - Heart Maths(12") Root Elevation Recordings REL12002 UK 2012 Sell This Version
JOY001 Guido (20) Micro X / Vessel Dogs(12") State Of Joy JOY001 UK 2012 Sell This Version
JOY002 Guido (20) Flow / Africa(12") State Of Joy JOY002 UK 2012 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Guido (20) 29 Minute Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 160) Not On Label (Guido (20) Self-released) none UK 2008
FACT 108 Guido (20) FACT Mix 108(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 108 UK 2009
Guido (20) Podcast 155 XLR8R US 2010
MS012 Guido (20) Resonance(File, MP3, Mixed, 256) oki-ni MS012 UK 2011
none Guido (20) 29 Min Mix 2011(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label (Guido (20) Self-released) none UK 2011
FACT 314 Guido (20) FACT Mix 314(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 314 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

none Guido (20) Free Downloads Giveaway..(3xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Guido (20) Self-released) none UK 2012