Guido (20)

Real Name:
Guy Middleton
Profile:
Dubstep producer from Bristol, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1372543]

Artist

Albums

Guido (20) - Anidea album art Guido (20) Anidea (Album) Punch Drunk UK 2010 Sell This Version
Guido (20) - Moods Of Future Joy album art Guido (20) Moods Of Future Joy (Album) Tectonic UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Guido (20) - Beautiful Complication / Chakra album art Guido (20) Beautiful Complication / Chakra (Single) Punch Drunk UK 2009 Sell This Version
Guido (20) - Orchestral Lab / Way U Make Me Feel album art Guido (20) Orchestral Lab / Way U Make Me Feel Punch Drunk UK 2009 Sell This Version
Guido (20) - Ballin' album art Guido (20) & Baobinga Guido (20) & Baobinga - Ballin' Build Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
REL12002 Guido (20) - Heart Maths album art Typesun Feat. Guido (20) Typesun Feat. Guido (20) - Heart Maths(12") Root Elevation Recordings REL12002 UK 2012 Sell This Version
JOY001 Guido (20) - Micro X / Vessel Dogs album art Guido (20) Micro X / Vessel Dogs(12") State Of Joy JOY001 UK 2012 Sell This Version
JOY002 Guido (20) - Flow / Africa album art Guido (20) Flow / Africa(12") State Of Joy JOY002 UK 2012 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Guido (20) 29 Minute Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 160) Not On Label (Guido (20) Self-released) none UK 2008
FACT 108 Guido (20) - FACT Mix 108 album art Guido (20) FACT Mix 108(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 108 UK 2009
Guido (20) - Podcast 155 album art Guido (20) Podcast 155 XLR8R US 2010
MS012 Guido (20) - Resonance album art Guido (20) Resonance(File, MP3, Mixed, 256) oki-ni MS012 UK 2011
none Guido (20) - 29 Min Mix 2011 album art Guido (20) 29 Min Mix 2011(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label (Guido (20) Self-released) none UK 2011
FACT 314 Guido (20) - FACT Mix 314 album art Guido (20) FACT Mix 314(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 314 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

none Guido (20) - Free Downloads Giveaway.. album art Guido (20) Free Downloads Giveaway..(3xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Guido (20) Self-released) none UK 2012