Alejandra Guzmán

Real Name:
Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal
Profile:
Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal (born 9 February 1968 in Mexico City), better known as Alejandra Guzmán, is a Latin Grammy Award–winning Mexican pop singer and actress. She has had a dedicated fanbase throughout Latin America since the late 1980s, and is known as the "Queen of Rock" in the Hispanic world. She has sold 15 million albums.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1372952]

Artist

Albums

CDML 023 Alejandra Guzmán - Bye Mamá album art Alejandra Guzmán Bye Mamá (Album) Melody Internacional CDML 023 Mexico 1988 Sell This Version
MEPR-7000 Alejandra Guzmán - Dame Tu Amor album art Alejandra Guzmán Dame Tu Amor (Album) Melody MEPR-7000 Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
924-0134 Alejandra Guzmán - Eternamente Bella album art Alejandra Guzmán Eternamente Bella (Album) Universal 924-0134 Ecuador 1990 Sell This Version
FM.05.0017 Alejandra Guzmán - Flor De Papel album art Alejandra Guzmán Flor De Papel (Album) Melody FM.05.0017 Peru 1991 Sell This Version
ARIOLA-85385, 85385 Alejandra Guzmán - Libre album art Alejandra Guzmán Libre (Album) RCA ARIOLA-85385, 85385 Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version
74321-23095-2-2 Alejandra Guzmán - Enorme  album art Alejandra Guzmán Enorme (Album) RCA, BMG Mexico 74321-23095-2-2 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
CAP 743213846842 Alejandra Guzmán - Cambio De Piel album art Alejandra Guzmán Cambio De Piel (Album) RCA CAP 743213846842 Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
743215265924 Alejandra Guzmán - La Guzman album art Alejandra Guzmán La Guzman(CD, Album) BMG Entertainment Mexico, S.A. De C.V., RCA 743215265924 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
none Alejandra Guzmán - Gypsy album art Silvia Pinal y Alejandra Guzmán Silvia Pinal y Alejandra Guzmán - Gypsy(CD, Album) GEA S.A. de C.V. none Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
74321-69783-2 Alejandra Guzmán - Algo Natural album art Alejandra Guzmán Algo Natural (Album) BMG U.S. Latin 74321-69783-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
743218917325 Alejandra Guzmán - Soy album art Alejandra Guzmán Soy (Album) RCA 743218917325 Venezuela 2001 Sell This Version
TFM-3373 Alejandra Guzmán - Dame Tu Amor album art Alejandra Guzmán Dame Tu Amor(CD, Album, RE) Fonovisa TFM-3373 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
828765576123 Alejandra Guzmán - En Vivo album art Alejandra Guzmán En Vivo(CD, Album + VCD) BMG Mexico, RCA 828765576123 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
828765924825 Alejandra Guzmán - Lipstick album art Alejandra Guzmán Lipstick (Album) RCA, BMG Entertainment Mexico, S.A. De C.V. 828765924825 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
8287 678534 2 Alejandra Guzmán - Indeleble album art Alejandra Guzmán Indeleble (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RCA 8287 678534 2 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
50999-5-11146-02 Alejandra Guzmán - Fuerza album art Alejandra Guzmán Fuerza (Album) EMI Latin 50999-5-11146-02 US 2007 Sell This Version
5099945790423 Alejandra Guzmán - Único album art Alejandra Guzmán Único (Album) EMI 5099945790423 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
5099902912127 Alejandra Guzmán - 20 Años De Éxitos En Vivo album art Alejandra Guzmán Con Moderatto Alejandra Guzmán Con Moderatto - 20 Años De Éxitos En Vivo (Album) EMI 5099902912127 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
5099902693828 Alejandra Guzmán - 20 Años De Éxitos En Vivo album art Alejandra Guzmán Con Moderatto Alejandra Guzmán Con Moderatto - 20 Años De Éxitos En Vivo(CD, Album) EMI 5099902693828 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
88843004532 Alejandra Guzmán - Primera Fila album art La Guzmán* Primera Fila (Album) Sony Music 88843004532 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
888751283824 Alejandra Guzmán - A + No Poder album art Alejandra Guzmán A + No Poder (Album) Sony Music 888751283824 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version
0602557746129 Alejandra Guzmán - Versus album art Alejandra Guzmán versus Gloria Trevi Alejandra Guzmán versus Gloria Trevi - Versus (Album) Universal Music Latin Entertainment 0602557746129 Mexico 2017 Sell This Version
602567147039 Alejandra Guzmán - Versus World Tour album art Alejandra Guzmán, Gloria Trevi Alejandra Guzmán, Gloria Trevi - Versus World Tour(2xCD, Album, Dig + DVD-V, NTSC, Dig) Universal Music Latin Entertainment, Universal Music Group, Rebeleon Entertainment 602567147039 Mexico 2017 Sell This Version
602508008030 Alejandra Guzmán - Live At The Roxy album art Alejandra Guzmán Live At The Roxy(CD, Album + DVD-V) Rebeleon Entertainment, Universal Music Group 602508008030 Mexico 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PE/4511 Alejandra Guzmán - Luz De Luna album art Alejandra Guzmán Luz De Luna(7", Single, Promo) Melody PE/4511 Mexico 1988 Sell This Version