William Castle

Real Name:
William Schloss, Jr.
Profile:
American film director, producer, screenwriter and actor, born 24 April 1914 in New York City, New York, USA, died 31 May 1977 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1372954]

Artist

Albums

S 8114 William Castle - William Castle's Ghost Story album art William Castle William Castle's Ghost Story(LP) Peter Pan Records S 8114 US 1972 Sell This Version